Age Group | Date | Rinks - Champions |
---|---|---|
Bantam II L | Feb. 28-Mar. 3 | Reading 1 vs. Weymouth 4 |
Bantam II S | Mar. 15-17 | Stoneham Arena Stoneham |
Everett Allied Veterans Rink, Everett | ||
Bantam III | March 1-3 | Weymouth 3 vs. KP/Wadpole 2 |
Bantam IV | Mar. 22-24 | Olympia Ice Center, Springfield |
PeeWee II L | March 1-3 | Braintree 0 vs. WInchester 4 |
PeeWee II S | March 15-17 | MVF Rink, Haverhill |
PeeWee III | March 1-3 | Belmont 4 vs. Canton 0 |
PeeWee IV | March 6-10 | Waltham 1 vs. Acton Boxboro 2 (OT) |
Squirt II L | March 22-24 | Olympia Ice Center, West Springfield |
Squirt II S | March 15-17 | Olympia Ice Center, West Springfield |
Squirt III | March 1-3 | Winchester 4 vs. Holy Name 3 |
Squirt IV | March 7-10 | Waltham 9 vs. Braintree 1 |
Girls I 10 U | March 8-10 | Bay State Breakers 2 vs. East Coast Wizards 1 |
Girls II 10 U | March 8-10 | East Coast Wizards 3 vs. Assabet Valley 2 |
Girls III 10 U | March 20-22 | Ponky, Canton |
Ulin Rink, Milton | ||
Girls I 12U | March 8-10 | Boston Jr. Eagles 6 vs Assabet Valley 1 |
Girls II 12U | March 8-10 | Islanders Hockey Club 2 vs. East Coast WIzards 1 |
Girls III 12U | March 20-22 | Ponky & Sportsplex, Canton |
Ulin Rink, Milton | ||
Boch, Dedham | ||
Zapustas, Randolph | ||
Girls I 14U | March 8-10 | Islanders Hockey Club 1 vs. East Coast Wizards 7 |
Girls II 14U | March 8-10 | East Coast Wizards 1 vs. Cape Code Storm 3 |
Girls III 14U | March 20-22 | Ponky, Canton |
Ulin Rink, Milton | ||
Boch, Dedham | ||
Zapustas, Randolph | ||
Girls/Women's Senior B | March 10 | Bears 5 vs. Happy Cows 1 |
Reading 1 vs. Weymouth 4
Champion TBA
Weymouth 3 vs. KP/Walpole 2
Champion TBA
Braintree 0 vs. Winchester 4
Champion TBA
Waltham 1 vs. Acton Boxboro 2 (OT)
Champion TBA
Champion TBA
Winchester 4 vs. Holy Name 3
Waltham 9 vs. Braintree 1
Bay State Breakers 2 vs. East Coast Wizards 1
Click to view the full results!
East Coast Wizards 3 vs. Assabet Valley 2
Click to view the full results!
Champion TBA
Click to view the full schedule!
Boston Jr. Eagles 6 vs. Assabet Valley 1
Click to view the full results!
Boston Jr. Eagles 6 vs. Assabet Valley 1
Click to view the full results!
Champion TBA
Click to view the full schedule!
Islanders Hockey Club 1 v. East Coast Wizards 7
Click to view the full results!
East Coast Wizards 1 vs. Cape Cod Storm 3
Click to view the full results!
Champion TBA
Click to view the full schedule!
Bears 5 vs. Happy Cows 1
Click to view the full results!