Year | First Name | Last Name | District |
---|---|---|---|
2013 | Mark | Lissner, Registrar | Girls/Women |
2013 | Christopher | Gong | Girls/Women |
2013 | Chris | Holden | Girls/Women |
2013 | Nindy | O'Neil | Girls/Women |
2013 | Dave | Pellitier | Girls/Women |
2013 | Stephanie | Wood | Girls/Women |
2012 | Peter | Giuliano, Registrar | District 10 |
2012 | Joe | Higgins | District 10 |
2012 | Joan | Nardone | District 10 |
2012 | Jay | O'Neil | District 10 |
2012 | John | Spadaforo | District 10 |
2012 | Jim | Maimone | District 10 |
2010 | Charlie | Bradbury, Registrar | District 2 |
2010 | Chip | Bradbury | District 2 |
2010 | William | McGoldrick | District 2 |
2010 | Jack | Morris | District 2 |
2010 | Stephen | Rizzo | District 2 |
2010 | Peter | Volpe | District 2 |
2009 | Howie | Aborn, Registrar | District 10 |
2009 | Mike | Carey | District 10 |
2009 | James | Maimone | District 10 |
2009 | John | Mitchell | District 10 |
2009 | Joan | Nardone | District 10 |
2009 | Robert | Reppuci | District 10 |
2008 | Mark | Boldrighini, Registrar | District 8 |
2008 | Frank | Dagle | District 8 |
2008 | Mike | Giorgetti | District 8 |
2008 | Mark | Hepfinger | District 8 |
2008 | Karen | Scheib | District 8 |
2008 | Buddy | Shorey | District 8 |
2007 | Ken | Robinson, Registrar | District 3 |
2007 | Joe | Coulter | District 3 |
2007 | Jim | Drew | District 3 |
2007 | Tom | Geary | District 3 |
2007 | Walter | Lloyd | District 3 |
2007 | Phil | Zona | District 3 |
2006 | Paul | McLaughlin, Registrar | District 1 |
2006 | Michael | Cashman | District 1 |
2006 | Patrick | Bohan | District 1 |
2006 | Richard | Dow | District 1 |
2006 | Thomas | McGrath | District 1 |
2006 | Anthony | Selvitella | District 1 |
2005 | Steve | Palmacci, Registrar | District 9 |
2005 | Mike | Bonish | District 9 |
2005 | Ron | Cincotta | District 9 |
2005 | Felix | Constanza | District 9 |
2005 | Jim | Mazzola | District 9 |
2005 | Ray | Shea | District 9 |
2004 | Eastern Jr. Hockey League | ||
2003 | Don | Moore, Registrar | Girls/Women |
2003 | Kerri-Anne | Allen | Girls/Women |
2003 | Jodi | Cohen | Girls/Women |
2002 | Bill | Graves, Registrar | District 7 |
2002 | Gerry | Picchieri | District 7 |
2002 | Richard | Fask | District 7 |
2002 | Chuck | Weaver | District 7 |
2002 | Bob | Rogers | District 7 |
2002 | Bill | Theising | District 7 |
2001 | Barbara | Wright, Registrar | District 6 |
2001 | Buddy | LaFleur | District 6 |
2001 | Tom | Mazza | District 6 |
2001 | Paul | Stelzer | District 6 |
2001 | Jay | Slyvain | District 6 |
2001 | Rick | Vadnais | District 6 |
2000 | Gloria | Heerman, Registrar | District 4 |
2000 | Deborah | Davis | District 4 |
2000 | Joanne | Federico | District 4 |
2000 | Russell | LoPilato | District 4 |
2000 | Richard | Murphy | District 4 |
2000 | Ginny | Murphy | District 4 |
1999 | Alfred N. | Smith, Registrar | District 5 |
1999 | Gina B. | Bagnell | District 5 |
1999 | Nick | DeMarco | District 5 |
1999 | Joan | Smith | District 5 |
1999 | John | Senra | District 5 |
1999 | Paul | Simister | District 5 |
1998 | Ken | Robinson, Registrar | District 3 |
1998 | Stephen | DesRoche | District 3 |
1998 | Christine | Mayer | District 3 |
1998 | Joyce | Kessler-Drews | District 3 |
1998 | Jim | Drew | District 3 |
1998 | David | York | District 3 |
1997 | Charlie | Bradbury, Registrar | District 2 |
1997 | Jack | Morris | District 2 |
1997 | Charles | Bradbury III | District 2 |
1997 | Mary Ann | Bradbury | District 2 |
1997 | Thomas | Ricker | District 2 |
1997 | Peter | Volpe | District 2 |
1996 | Pat | McLaughlin, Registrar | District 8 |
1996 | Jim | Cooney | District 8 |
1996 | Dave | Hoffman | District 8 |
1996 | Bob | Morrison | District 8 |
1996 | Nick | Puléo | District 8 |
1996 | John | Riordan | District 8 |
1995 | Paul | McLaughlin, Registrar | District 1 |
1995 | Daniel | Settana | District 1 |
1995 | Michael | Cashman | District 1 |
1995 | Philip | Coleman | District 1 |
1994 | Charles | Bobbish, Registrar | District 9 |
1994 | Stephan | Palmacci | District 9 |
1994 | Mark | Lissner | District 9 |
1994 | Jack | Fitzgerald | District 9 |
1994 | Felix | Costanza | District 9 |
1994 | Paul | Barber | District 9 |
1993 | Howie | Aborn, Registrar | District 10 |
1993 | Lou | Fronduto | District 10 |
1993 | Jean Ann | Nigro | District 10 |
1993 | Cheryl | Callahan | District 10 |
1993 | Richard | O'Donnell | District 10 |