skip navigation

2018-2019 Girls State Tournament Registrations

19U TIer I (9 Teams)

Assabet Valley

Bay State Breakers

Boston Bandits

Boston Jr. Eagles

Boston Shamrocks

Charles River

East Coast Wizards

Islander Hockey Club

Massachusetts Spitfires

19U Tier II (14 Teams)

Bay State Brealers

Boston Jr. Eagles

Boston Shamrocks

Cape Cod Storm

Charles River

East Coast Wizards

Islander Hockey Club

Lasy Crusaders

Massachusetts Spitfires

Minuteman Flames

New England Pride

North Shore Vipers

South Shore Conquistadors

Springfield Jr. Thunderbirds

16U Tier I (11 Teams)

Assabet Valley

Bay State Breakers

Boston Bandits

Boston Jr. Eagles

Boston Shamrocks

Charles River

East Coast Wizards

Islander Hockey Club

Massachusetts Spitfires

New England Pride

North Shore Vipers

16U Tier II (12 Teams)

Assabet Valley

Bay State Breakers

Boston Jr. Eagles

Boston Shamrocks

Cape Cod Storm

Charles River

East Coast Wizards

Islander Hockey Club

Massachusetts Spitfires

Minuteman Flames

North Shore Vipers

South Shore Conquistadors

14U Tier I (13 Teams)

Assabet Valley

Bay State Breakers

Boston Bandits

Boston Jr. Eagles

Boston Shamrocks

Charles River

East Coast Wizards

Islander Hockey Club

Massachusetts Spitfires

Minuteman Flames

New England Pride

North Shore Vipers

Springfield Jr. Thunderbirds

14U Tier II (15 Teams)

Assabet Valley

Bay State Breakers

Boston Jr. Eagles

Boston Shamrocks

Cape Cod Storm

Charles River

East Coast Wizards

Islander Hockey Club

Massachusetts Spitfires

Minuteman Flames

New England Pride

North Shore Vipers

South Shore Conquistadors

Springfield Jr. Thunderbirds

Walpole Express

12U Tier I (10 Teams)

Assabet Valley

Bay State Breakers

Boston Jr. Eagles

Charles River

East Coast Wizards

Islander Hockey Club

Massachusetts Spitfires

Minuteman Flames

North Shore Vipers

Springfield Jr. Thunderbirds

12U Tier II (14 Teams)

Assabet Valley

Bay State Breakers

Boston Bandits

Boston Jr. Eagles

Cape Cod Storm

Charles River

East Coast Wizards

Islander Hockey Club

Lady Crusaders

Massachusetts Spitfires

Minuteman Flames

New England Pride

North Shore Vipers

South Shore Conquistadors

10U Tier I (9 Teams)

Assabet Valley

Bay State Breakers

Boston Jr. Eagles

Charles River

East Coast Wizards

Massachusetts Spitfires

New England Pride

North Shore Vipers

Springfield Jr. Thunderbirds

10U Tier II (8 Team)

Assabet Valley

Bay State Breakers

Charles River

East Coast Wizards

Islander Hockey Club

New England Pride

Massachusetts Spitfires

Minuteman Flames

Senior B (0 Teams)

None